+1(813) 205-5430 shane.vanderson@engelvoelkers.com
  • About
    1. About
    2. Exclusive Listings
    3. Blog
    4. Reviews
    5. Sold Properties
    6. Contact
  • Tampa Bay Areas
    1. South Tampa
    2. Tampa
    3. Tampa Bay Beaches
    4. St Petersburg
    5. Clearwater
  • Buyers
    1. Map Search
    2. Buy With Shane
    3. Buyers Guide
    4. Effective Strategies for Finding Luxury Homes
    5. Why a Luxury Buyer's Agent is Essential
    6. Top Tampa Real Estate Agent In Tampa (2026)
    7. Best Neighborhoods in South Tampa
  • Engel & Völkers South Tampa
  • Sellers
    1. Sell With Shane
    2. What's My Home Worth?
    3. Sellers Guide
    4. Staging Guide
    5. Pricing Your Home
    6. Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
    7. How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
    8. Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
    9. Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay
    10. Why Tampa Bay Home Sellers Are Recommending Shane
  • Specializations
    1. Professional Athlete Advisory
    2. Development Services
    3. Relocating to Tampa Bay: A Luxury Guide
    4. Tampa Bay Waterfront
    5. New Construction Luxury Homes in Tampa Bay
    6. High-Rise Condominiums in Tampa Bay
    7. Mastering Luxury Home Offer Negotiation
    8. Engel & Völkers Yachting
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    142 Properties

    142 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #14006, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 950,000 4.5%

      $ 995,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #14006, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Shane Vanderson ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #14002, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,362,500 9.1%

      $ 1,499,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #14002, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Gregory Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #81, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 800,000 1.8%

      $ 814,900

      3 Beds4 Baths2,222 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #81, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Christian OBrien ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #99, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,395,000 0.1%

      $ 1,394,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,804 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #99, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jackie De La Rosa LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #12003, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 2,080,000 0.5%

      $ 2,090,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,036 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #12003, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Alison Salama KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #2207, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,150,000 3.8%

      $ 1,195,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #2207, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Jaime Brown TAMPA HOMESTYLES

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #E-E-19, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 120,000 4.0%

      $ 125,000

      5120 MARINA WAY #E-E-19, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Alison Salama KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #6603, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,899,000 5.0%

      $ 1,999,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,036 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #6603, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Lucy Zavarce Silva KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY BOAT SLIP #D-E-07, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 145,000 9.4%

      $ 160,000

      5120 MARINA WAY BOAT SLIP #D-E-07, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #83, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 830,000 1.2%

      $ 839,999

      4 Beds4 Baths2,524 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #83, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Giovanny Cardenas SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #78, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 830,000 2.2%

      $ 849,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,524 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #78, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Justin Eskew KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #10008, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,400,000 6.0%

      $ 1,490,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #10008, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Luli Michaelian DALTON WADE INC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #8805, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,450,000 7.9%

      $ 1,575,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #8805, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Jackie De La Rosa LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #0000, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 170,000 5.6%

      $ 180,000

      1 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #0000, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Joel Hannah DALTON WADE INC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #41, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 850,000 1.2%

      $ 860,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,386 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #41, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Larry Mendez SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #15, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 765,000 4.4%

      $ 799,999

      4 Beds4 Baths2,228 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #15, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Alexandros Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #9, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 870,000 2.8%

      $ 895,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,386 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #9, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Eric Panico THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #67, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 775,000 4.9%

      $ 815,000

      3 Beds4 Baths2,222 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #67, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Crystal LaGates SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #27, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,375,000 1.7%

      $ 1,399,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,804 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #27, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Gregory Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5120 MARINA WAY #2208, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,400,000 21.8%

      $ 1,149,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

      5120 MARINA WAY #2208, Tampa, FL 33611

      Condo

      Listed by Gregory Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #71, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 835,000 2.8%

      $ 859,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,511 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #71, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Crystal LaGates SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #36, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,350,000 1.8%

      $ 1,375,000

      3 Beds4 Baths2,913 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #36, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Hardin RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

      Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #22, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 810,000 1.2%

      $ 819,999

      4 Beds4 Baths2,228 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #22, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

Stellar MLS
    • 5351 BRIDGE ST #38, Tampa, FL 33611

      $ 1,325,000

      $ 1,325,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,804 SqFt

      5351 BRIDGE ST #38, Tampa, FL 33611

      Townhouse

      Listed by Brad Bohnert KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
    Engel & Volkers white logo
    Engel & Völkers South Tampa
    Shane Vanderson
        About
        1. About
        2. Exclusive Listings
        3. Blog
        4. Reviews
        5. Sold Properties
        6. Contact
        Tampa Bay Areas
        1. South Tampa
        2. Tampa
        3. Tampa Bay Beaches
        4. St Petersburg
        5. Clearwater
        Buyers
        1. Map Search
        2. Buy With Shane
        3. Buyers Guide
        4. Effective Strategies for Finding Luxury Homes
        5. Why a Luxury Buyer's Agent is Essential
        6. Top Tampa Real Estate Agent In Tampa (2026)
        7. Best Neighborhoods in South Tampa
        Sellers
        1. Sell With Shane
        2. What's My Home Worth?
        3. Sellers Guide
        4. Staging Guide
        5. Pricing Your Home
        6. Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
        7. How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
        8. Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
        9. Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay