- Sell With Shane
- What's My Home Worth?
- Sellers Guide
- Staging Guide
- Pricing Your Home
- Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
- How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
- Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
- Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay
- Why Tampa Bay Home Sellers Are Recommending Shane
- Register
- /
- Sign In
10 Sold Properties
Price

301 1ST ST S #3103, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,712 SqFt
$ 3,250,000 $ 3,500,000 7.1%
Listed by Natalie DeVicente SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC

301 1ST ST S #3306, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 1,432,500 $ 1,600,000 10.5%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

301 1ST ST S #2103, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,712 SqFt
$ 2,750,000 $ 2,950,000 6.8%
Listed by Adam Benmbark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

301 1ST ST S #706, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,400,000 7.1%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

301 1ST ST S #1205, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 1,120,000 $ 1,200,000 6.7%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

301 1ST ST S #1002, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 2,350,000 $ 2,450,000 4.1%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

301 1ST ST S #2006, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,250,000 2.0%
Listed by Zach Steinberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

301 1ST ST S #3102, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 2,750,000 $ 2,750,000
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

301 1ST ST S #1807, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt
$ 1,760,000 $ 2,000,000 12.0%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

301 1ST ST S #2504, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt
$ 1,790,000 $ 1,850,000 3.2%
Listed by Elizabeth Barnes SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

- 1