- Sell With Shane
- What's My Home Worth?
- Sellers Guide
- Staging Guide
- Pricing Your Home
- Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
- How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
- Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
- Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay
- Why Tampa Bay Home Sellers Are Recommending Shane
- Register
- /
- Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
5 Properties
5 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price

175 1ST ST S #2106, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,195,000 5.9%
Listed by Alan Sherman NORTHSTAR REALTY

175 1ST ST S #3203, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,354 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 2,100,000 9.5%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

175 1ST ST S #2608, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt
$ 1,360,000 $ 1,495,000 9.0%
Listed by Ashtin Brock BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

175 1ST ST S #3005, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,125,000 2.2%
Listed by Jennifer Thayer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

175 1ST ST S #1506, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condo
4 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,700,000 3.7%
Listed by Aaron Hunt AVALON GROUP REALTY

- 1