+1(813) 205-5430 shane.vanderson@engelvoelkers.com
  • About
    1. About
    2. Exclusive Listings
    3. Blog
    4. Reviews
    5. Sold Properties
    6. Contact
  • Tampa Bay Areas
    1. South Tampa
    2. Tampa
    3. Tampa Bay Beaches
    4. St Petersburg
    5. Clearwater
  • Buyers
    1. Map Search
    2. Buy With Shane
    3. Buyers Guide
    4. Effective Strategies for Finding Luxury Homes
    5. Why a Luxury Buyer's Agent is Essential
    6. Top Tampa Real Estate Agent In Tampa (2026)
    7. Best Neighborhoods in South Tampa
  • Engel & Völkers South Tampa
  • Sellers
    1. Sell With Shane
    2. What's My Home Worth?
    3. Sellers Guide
    4. Staging Guide
    5. Pricing Your Home
    6. Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
    7. How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
    8. Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
    9. Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay
    10. Why Tampa Bay Home Sellers Are Recommending Shane
  • Specializations
    1. Professional Athlete Advisory
    2. Development Services
    3. Relocating to Tampa Bay: A Luxury Guide
    4. Tampa Bay Waterfront
    5. New Construction Luxury Homes in Tampa Bay
    6. High-Rise Condominiums in Tampa Bay
    7. Mastering Luxury Home Offer Negotiation
    8. Engel & Völkers Yachting
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    1.4K Properties

    1,446 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 10506 BRENTFORD DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 785,000

      $ 785,000

      5 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt

      10506 BRENTFORD DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Beth Cupari COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

      Stellar MLS
    • 12113 CLEAR HARBOR DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 1,150,000

      $ 1,150,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

      12113 CLEAR HARBOR DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lauren Swoboda, PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 10505 CRANLEIGH CT, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 449,800

      $ 449,800

      3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt

      10505 CRANLEIGH CT, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Beimei Kohler REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 10245 WOODFORD BRIDGE ST, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 525,000

      $ 525,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

      10245 WOODFORD BRIDGE ST, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 10145 KINGSBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 750,000

      $ 750,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,090 SqFt

      10145 KINGSBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather Jaxheimer Mills FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 10101 KINGSBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 531,000

      $ 531,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

      10101 KINGSBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Ana Mitchell JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

      Stellar MLS
    • 10053 NEW PARKE RD, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 565,000 12.4%

      $ 645,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

      10053 NEW PARKE RD, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Carrie Bell FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 9802 TATE LN, Westchase, FL 33626

      $ 545,530 0.6%

      $ 542,500

      4 Beds4 Baths1,981 SqFt

      9802 TATE LN, Westchase, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

      Stellar MLS
    • 12440 BERKELEY SQUARE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 255,000 5.6%

      $ 270,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

      12440 BERKELEY SQUARE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Emily Harkins FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 12227 GLENCLIFF CIR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 570,000

      $ 570,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt

      12227 GLENCLIFF CIR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

      Stellar MLS
    • 9806 TATE LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 502,445 0.5%

      $ 499,900

      3 Beds4 Baths1,789 SqFt

      9806 TATE LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Matthew Kurkiewicz SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 9812 TATE LN, Westchase, FL 33626

      $ 542,500 8.5%

      $ 499,900

      3 Beds4 Baths1,789 SqFt

      9812 TATE LN, Westchase, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Matthew Kurkiewicz SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 9608 WOODBAY DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 785,000 1.8%

      $ 799,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,491 SqFt

      9608 WOODBAY DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dylan Hensel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

      Stellar MLS
    • 10026 SEYMOUR WAY, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 1,050,000 8.7%

      $ 1,150,000

      5 Beds5 Baths3,695 SqFt

      10026 SEYMOUR WAY, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 9506 CAVENDISH DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 550,000

      $ 550,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

      9506 CAVENDISH DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 10413 APPLECROSS LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 789,000

      $ 789,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,309 SqFt

      10413 APPLECROSS LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Mary Renfroe PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 9816 ROYCE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 698,600 2.9%

      $ 719,500

      4 Beds3 Baths2,734 SqFt

      9816 ROYCE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Charles Rountree, P.A. INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

      Stellar MLS
    • 9513 WEST PARK VILLAGE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 567,500 1.3%

      $ 575,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

      9513 WEST PARK VILLAGE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 9589 CAVENDISH DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 447,000 0.7%

      $ 444,000

      2 Beds4 Baths1,910 SqFt

      9589 CAVENDISH DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rachel Friesema BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

      Stellar MLS
    • 12109 CLEAR HARBOR DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 1,000,000 13.0%

      $ 1,150,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,086 SqFt

      12109 CLEAR HARBOR DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cathy Seguin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

      Stellar MLS
    • 10510 CHELMSFORD WAY, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 795,000 1.2%

      $ 785,850

      5 Beds3 Baths2,677 SqFt

      10510 CHELMSFORD WAY, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Ann Billo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

      Stellar MLS
    • 9903 BENNINGTON DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 660,000 5.7%

      $ 699,900

      4 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt

      9903 BENNINGTON DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Single Family Home

      Listed by CHRISTINA Griffin GENSTONE REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 9720 TATE LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 495,000

      $ 495,000

      3 Beds4 Baths1,789 SqFt

      9720 TATE LN, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Matthew Kurkiewicz SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 9811 W PARK VILLAGE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      $ 430,000 6.5%

      $ 460,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,386 SqFt

      9811 W PARK VILLAGE DR, Tampa, FL 33626

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 61
    Engel & Volkers white logo
    Engel & Völkers South Tampa
    Shane Vanderson
        About
        1. About
        2. Exclusive Listings
        3. Blog
        4. Reviews
        5. Sold Properties
        6. Contact
        Tampa Bay Areas
        1. South Tampa
        2. Tampa
        3. Tampa Bay Beaches
        4. St Petersburg
        5. Clearwater
        Buyers
        1. Map Search
        2. Buy With Shane
        3. Buyers Guide
        4. Effective Strategies for Finding Luxury Homes
        5. Why a Luxury Buyer's Agent is Essential
        6. Top Tampa Real Estate Agent In Tampa (2026)
        7. Best Neighborhoods in South Tampa
        Sellers
        1. Sell With Shane
        2. What's My Home Worth?
        3. Sellers Guide
        4. Staging Guide
        5. Pricing Your Home
        6. Marketing Strategies for Listings in Tampa Bay
        7. How to Choose a Tampa Listing Agent | 2026 Guide
        8. Tampa Sellers: 10 Qualities to Demand
        9. Discover the Best Luxury Realtor in Tampa Bay
        10. Why Tampa Bay Home Sellers Are Recommending Shane
        Specializations
        1. Professional Athlete Advisory
        2. Development Services
        3. Relocating to Tampa Bay: A Luxury Guide
        4. Tampa Bay Waterfront
        5. New Construction Luxury Homes in Tampa Bay